Polar Bear Return to Polar Blair's Den Menu Page

Lisa Todd

Back to "Actors/Actresses/Performers" Main Page
Contact The Webmaster
Go to "Beauties of the Beverly Hillbillies" Entry For This Actress!

Birth Name: Lisa Taylor
Born:
1954 in Santa Barbara, California, USA
Died:
Cause of Death:

Spouse #1:
Height: 5' 11"
Measurements:
40-24-38 (According to Celebrity Sleuth magazine)

Biography
Filmography
Photos



BiographyTodd has been in a number of television shows and movies, but her most famous effort is a sixteen-year stint on the comedy classic "Hee Haw" television series from 1970-1986.

Filmography:

Photos: